Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
5dbi 2.4~2.5GHz  External Antenna With Direct Cable IPEX Pigtail Antenna WiFi Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on mtk7681 wifi serial module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cos
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
7-inch portable VGA monitor w/HDMI AV, dust-proof front panel and I/O control interface
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm Penetration X-ray Baggage Scanner DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Car Headrest Mount Between Two Seats NA
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCB RFID Reader Antenna
  • PCB RFID Reader Antenna
  • PCB RFID Reader Antenna Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: CJ-RFID8DB Application: Indoor Gain: 8DB PackagingDelivery RFID Card reader antenna technical parameters: Frequency Range: 915GHz Gain:8dBi V.S.W.R.: =2.0 I
  • Xiamen Lineyi Electronics Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Adapter SMA female jack to MCX male plug RF connector straight Gold plating
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration baggage airport x-ray inspection machine DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
  • 100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
  • The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance,low power consumption,short reach(1m to 100m)interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIE.It is compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10.Our CFP SR10 modules offer 10 t
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bench Multi Function Woodworking Machine Model ML393A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4G Internal LTE Circuit PCB Antenna,LTE internal antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Road Barrier
  • Road Barrier
  • With professional road barrier factory, Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co.,Ltd is a leading China road barrier manufacturer and supplier. Welcome to wholesale products from us.Product Details:Place of Origin: GUANGDONG CHINABrand Name: WAN QIAOCertifica
  • Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co. Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Auto GPS+GSM+RADIO AM/FM Shark fin combo antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X-ray Screening Scanner DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bluetooth Speaker11
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
G.hn 1000Mbps Industrial Lightning Protection Anti-interference Powerline Ethernet Adapter for Video
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic Edge Banding Machine With PLC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Road barrier plastic
  • Road barrier plastic
  • With professional traffic barrier factory, Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co.,Ltd is a leading China traffic barrier manufacturer and supplier. Welcome to wholesale products from us.Product Details:Place of Origin: GUANGDONG CHINABrand Name: WAN QIAOCer
  • Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co. Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
800*650mm X-ray Luggage or Baggage Scanner DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …   7   8   Next»   All 145 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:021-6236693
 
newProducts