Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
34mm penetration Baggage Scanner DP6040
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 3D Full Cover Clear
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X-ray Inspection System DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Auto Phased Array Flat Satellite Antenna 38dB Ku Band
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7421 Woodworking Four Rows Multi Drilling Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SIM Card Connector2
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
500Mbps HomeplugAV Anti-interference PoE Powerline Ethernet Adapter for 7days 24hours Continuous Vid
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP ESR4 MPO, OM3 300 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SMA to MMCX Cable RF Antenna Pigtail Cable
  • SMA to MMCX Cable RF Antenna Pigtail Cable
  • Mmcx Connector Coaxial Cable, Sma Male Plug Coaxial Cable, Rf Antenna Pigtail Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SMA to MMCX Cable RF Antenna Pigtail Cable, Strong Camping Tent Awning Pegs Hard Ground Screw Drill Steel Nail Stakes, 50W AC Po
  • MS Telecom Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Steady SMA Nut Bulkhead Solder PCB Clip Edge Mount RF Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm Penetration X-ray Machine DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bluetooth Speaker18
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40mm penetration Large Parcel and Small Cargo X-ray Inspection Machine DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RF IPX / IPEX / u.fl to RP-SMA Jack female Pigtail Cable for PCI WiFi Card
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
7-inch Car Headrest Monitor, All-in-one USB Cable, 16:9 Aspect Ratio
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9inch Car TFT LCD Monitor with Headrest Frame in White
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RP SMA Male Hinged 2.4/5.8GHz 3dbi WIFI Dipole Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Whip Antenna 90deg Hinged 433MHZ SMA Male
  • Whip Antenna 90deg Hinged 433MHZ SMA Male
  • A flexible hinged whip antenna with +3dbi gain for general applications operating at 433mhz applications where high performance is required. Using this antenna will give optimum range and reliability to your application.
  • MS Telecom Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10-100M Duplex FIBER WDM Media Converters 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM 120KM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
  • his product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable(QSFP28)optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels,each capable
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …  7   8   Next»   All 145 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:021-6236693
 
newProducts