Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
EFP For Sony
  • EFP For Sony
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on efp for sony since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. An
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 1553.33nm 40km 80km Optical Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on mtk7681 wifi serial module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cos
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LoRa LoRaWAN Module UM401LP
  • LoRa LoRaWAN Module UM401LP
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on lora lorawan module um401lp since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low co
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable JG328A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
  • 100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
  • The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance,low power consumption,short reach(1m to 100m)interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIE.It is compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10.Our CFP SR10 modules offer 10 t
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10-100-1000M Duplex FIBER WDM Media Converters 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM 120KM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 5M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cab
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTX Consulting and Design
  • FTTX Consulting and Design
  • We possess a highly qualified professional service team with a certain industrial influence,which relied on our sophisticated technical service system to continuously offer all-round,diversified,individualized,differentiated and integrated network consult
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8Channel CVI AHDAnalog 3in1 720P
  • 8Channel CVI AHDAnalog 3in1 720P
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on 8channel cvi ahdanalog 3in1 720p since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and l
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 7M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cab
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RTL8189ES WIFI Module
  • RTL8189ES WIFI Module
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on rtl8189es wifi module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost pro
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP ESR4 MPO, OM3 300 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
  • his product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable(QSFP28)optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels,each capable
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2ch HD-TVICVIAHDAnalog 4in1 1080P
  • 2ch HD-TVICVIAHDAnalog 4in1 1080P
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on 2ch hd-tvicviahdanalog 4in1 1080p since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10-100M Duplex FIBER WDM Media Converters 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM 120KM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 135 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:021-6236693
 
newProducts